Facebook
kontakt
logo
Strona główna > Piłka nożna > Małopolska 2017/2018 > MLJM, 2 liga 2017/2018
kolejka 1 (24-03-2018/25-03-2018):
1 Tarnovia Dąb Paszkówka
2 Limanovia Pcimianka
3 Hutnik Kraków Wiatr Ludźmierz
4 Soła Oświęcim Okocimski Brzesko
kolejka 2 (29-03-2018):
5 Dąb Paszkówka Okocimski Brzesko
6 Wiatr Ludźmierz Soła Oświęcim
7 Pcimianka Hutnik Kraków
8 Tarnovia Limanovia
kolejka 3 (03-04-2018):
9 Limanovia Dąb Paszkówka
10 Hutnik Kraków Tarnovia
11 Soła Oświęcim Pcimianka
12 Okocimski Brzesko Wiatr Ludźmierz
kolejka 4 (07-04-2018/08-04-2018):
13 Dąb Paszkówka Wiatr Ludźmierz
14 Pcimianka Okocimski Brzesko
15 Tarnovia Soła Oświęcim
16 Limanovia Hutnik Kraków
kolejka 5 (14-04-2018/15-04-2018):
17 Hutnik Kraków Dąb Paszkówka
18 Soła Oświęcim Limanovia
19 Okocimski Brzesko Tarnovia
20 Wiatr Ludźmierz Pcimianka
kolejka 6 (21-04-2018/22-04-2018):
21 Dąb Paszkówka Pcimianka
22 Tarnovia Wiatr Ludźmierz
23 Limanovia Okocimski Brzesko
24 Hutnik Kraków Soła Oświęcim
kolejka 7 (28-04-2018/29-04-2018):
25 Soła Oświęcim Dąb Paszkówka
26 Okocimski Brzesko Hutnik Kraków
27 Wiatr Ludźmierz Limanovia
28 Pcimianka Tarnovia
kolejka 8 (01-05-2018):
29 Dąb Paszkówka Tarnovia
30 Pcimianka Limanovia
31 Wiatr Ludźmierz Hutnik Kraków
32 Okocimski Brzesko Soła Oświęcim
kolejka 9 (05-05-2018/06-05-2018):
33 Okocimski Brzesko Dąb Paszkówka
34 Soła Oświęcim Wiatr Ludźmierz
35 Hutnik Kraków Pcimianka
36 Limanovia Tarnovia
kolejka 10 (12-05-2018/13-05-2018):
37 Dąb Paszkówka Limanovia
38 Tarnovia Hutnik Kraków
39 Pcimianka Soła Oświęcim
40 Wiatr Ludźmierz Okocimski Brzesko
kolejka 11 (19-05-2018/20-05-2018):
41 Wiatr Ludźmierz Dąb Paszkówka
42 Okocimski Brzesko Pcimianka
43 Soła Oświęcim Tarnovia
44 Hutnik Kraków Limanovia
kolejka 12 (26-05-2018/27-05-2018):
45 Dąb Paszkówka Hutnik Kraków
46 Limanovia Soła Oświęcim
47 Tarnovia Okocimski Brzesko
48 Pcimianka Wiatr Ludźmierz
kolejka 13 (02-06-2018/03-06-2018):
49 Pcimianka Dąb Paszkówka
50 Wiatr Ludźmierz Tarnovia
51 Okocimski Brzesko Limanovia
52 Soła Oświęcim Hutnik Kraków
kolejka 14 (09-06-2018/10-06-2018):
53 Dąb Paszkówka Soła Oświęcim
54 Hutnik Kraków Okocimski Brzesko
55 Limanovia Wiatr Ludźmierz
56 Tarnovia Pcimianka

więcej wiadomości >>>

REKLAMA

REKLAMA

2009 Sportowetempo.pl © Wszelkie prawa zastrzeżone ^
Web design by Raszty