Facebook
kontakt
logo
Strona główna > Piłka nożna > Małopolska 2021/2022 > Klasa B1 2021/2022
ogółem
M PKT BR Z R P dom wyjazd
1 Niedźwiedź II 10 28 43:17 9 1 0 5 15 23:9 5 0 0 5 13 20:8 4 1 0
2 Strażak Goszcza 9 22 38:12 7 1 1 5 10 19:9 3 1 1 4 12 19:3 4 0 0
3 Zawisza Sulechów 9 22 31:16 7 1 1 4 12 18:6 4 0 0 5 10 13:10 3 1 1
4 Polanowice 9 18 18:13 5 3 1 5 11 10:3 3 2 0 4 7 8:10 2 1 1
5 Polonia Wilczkowice 9 16 27:14 5 1 3 5 9 14:7 3 0 2 4 7 13:7 2 1 1
6 Sparta Skrzeszowice 9 15 24:20 5 0 4 4 3 5:10 1 0 3 5 12 19:10 4 0 1
7 Agricola Klimontów 9 15 22:25 5 0 4 4 9 11:7 3 0 1 5 6 11:18 2 0 3
8 Victoria Smroków 10 10 21:22 3 1 6 5 4 12:12 1 1 3 5 6 9:10 2 0 3
9 Trątnowianka Trątnowice 9 9 15:21 2 3 4 4 2 5:9 0 2 2 5 7 10:12 2 1 2
10 Cobra Wężerów 9 7 21:36 2 1 6 5 3 14:24 1 0 4 4 4 7:12 1 1 2
11 Olimpia Czaple Wielkie 10 4 11:36 0 4 6 5 3 7:19 0 3 2 5 1 4:17 0 1 4
12 Milenium Radziemice 9 3 8:31 1 0 8 5 3 7:14 1 0 4 4 0 1:17 0 0 4
13 Kosynierzy Łuczyce 9 2 18:34 0 2 7 4 0 7:16 0 0 4 5 2 11:18 0 2 3
14 Pauza 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
kolejka 1:
1 Cobra Wężerów Pauza -
2 Polonia Wilczkowice 2:0 Victoria Smroków 2021-08-2218:00
3 Strażak Goszcza 4:0 Trątnowianka Trątnowice 2021-08-2214:00
4 Polanowice 1:1 Zawisza Sulechów 2021-08-2216:00
5 Milenium Radziemice 4:1 Kosynierzy Łuczyce 2021-08-2111:00
6 Niedźwiedź II 5:2 Agricola Klimontów 2021-08-2215:00
7 Olimpia Czaple Wielkie 1:4 Sparta Skrzeszowice 2021-08-2216:00
kolejka 2:
8 Pauza Sparta Skrzeszowice -
9 Agricola Klimontów 4:0 Olimpia Czaple Wielkie 2021-08-2910:00
10 Kosynierzy Łuczyce 2:5 Niedźwiedź II 2021-08-2816:30
11 Zawisza Sulechów 3:1 Milenium Radziemice 2021-08-2817:00
12 Trątnowianka Trątnowice 0:1 Polanowice 2021-08-2916:00
13 Victoria Smroków 1:5 Strażak Goszcza 2021-08-2917:00
14 Cobra Wężerów 1:6 Polonia Wilczkowice 2021-08-2914:00
kolejka 3:
15 Polonia Wilczkowice Pauza -
16 Strażak Goszcza 9:1 Cobra Wężerów 2021-09-0416:30
17 Polanowice 1:0 Victoria Smroków 2021-09-0517:30
18 Milenium Radziemice 1:4 Trątnowianka Trątnowice 2021-09-0513:00
19 Niedźwiedź II 4:0 Zawisza Sulechów 2021-09-0417:00
20 Olimpia Czaple Wielkie 3:3 Kosynierzy Łuczyce 2021-09-0515:00
21 Sparta Skrzeszowice 2:0 Agricola Klimontów 2021-09-0415:30
kolejka 4:
22 Pauza Agricola Klimontów -
23 Kosynierzy Łuczyce 2:4 Sparta Skrzeszowice 2021-09-1116:30
24 Zawisza Sulechów 5:3 Olimpia Czaple Wielkie 2021-09-1116:00
25 Trątnowianka Trątnowice 1:1 Niedźwiedź II 2021-09-1216:00
26 Victoria Smroków 7:0 Milenium Radziemice 2021-09-1214:00
27 Cobra Wężerów 4:5 Polanowice 2021-09-1214:00
28 Polonia Wilczkowice 0:2 Strażak Goszcza 2021-09-1216:00
kolejka 5:
29 Strażak Goszcza Pauza -
30 Polanowice 2:2 Polonia Wilczkowice 2021-09-1915:00
31 Milenium Radziemice 0:5 Cobra Wężerów 2021-09-1811:00
32 Niedźwiedź II 6:5 Victoria Smroków 2021-09-1914:00
33 Olimpia Czaple Wielkie 1:1 Trątnowianka Trątnowice 2021-09-1915:00
34 Sparta Skrzeszowice 1:4 Zawisza Sulechów 2021-09-1916:00
35 Agricola Klimontów 4:3 Kosynierzy Łuczyce 2021-09-1816:00
kolejka 6:
36 Pauza Kosynierzy Łuczyce -
37 Zawisza Sulechów 5:1 Agricola Klimontów 2021-09-2516:00
38 Trątnowianka Trątnowice 2:5 Sparta Skrzeszowice 2021-09-2615:00
39 Victoria Smroków 1:1 Olimpia Czaple Wielkie 2021-09-2516:30
40 Cobra Wężerów 1:6 Niedźwiedź II 2021-09-2614:00
41 Polonia Wilczkowice 2:0 Milenium Radziemice 2021-09-2616:00
42 Strażak Goszcza 1:1 Polanowice 2021-09-2516:00
kolejka 7:
43 Polanowice Pauza -
44 Milenium Radziemice 1:2 Strażak Goszcza 2021-10-0214:00
45 Niedźwiedź II 3:1 Polonia Wilczkowice 2021-10-0314:00
46 Olimpia Czaple Wielkie 1:1 Cobra Wężerów 2021-10-0315:00
47 Sparta Skrzeszowice 1:2 Victoria Smroków 2021-10-0315:00
48 Agricola Klimontów 1:4 Trątnowianka Trątnowice 2021-10-0311:00
49 Kosynierzy Łuczyce 3:5 Zawisza Sulechów 2021-10-0315:00
kolejka 8:
50 Pauza Zawisza Sulechów -
51 Trątnowianka Trątnowice 2:2 Kosynierzy Łuczyce 2021-10-1013:00
52 Victoria Smroków 2:3 Agricola Klimontów 2021-10-1014:00
53 Cobra Wężerów 3:5 Sparta Skrzeszowice 2021-10-1014:00
54 Polonia Wilczkowice 6:0 Olimpia Czaple Wielkie 2021-10-1015:00
55 Strażak Goszcza 3:6 Niedźwiedź II 2021-10-0916:00
56 Polanowice 5:0 Milenium Radziemice 2021-10-1014:00
kolejka 9:
57 Milenium Radziemice Pauza -
58 Niedźwiedź II 5:1 Polanowice 2021-10-1615:30
59 Olimpia Czaple Wielkie 1:10 Strażak Goszcza 2021-10-1715:00
60 Sparta Skrzeszowice 1:4 Polonia Wilczkowice 2021-10-1714:00
61 Agricola Klimontów 2:0 Cobra Wężerów 2021-10-1711:00
62 Kosynierzy Łuczyce 0:2 Victoria Smroków 2021-10-1714:00
63 Zawisza Sulechów 5:1 Trątnowianka Trątnowice 2021-10-1616:00
kolejka 10:
64 Pauza Trątnowianka Trątnowice -
65 Victoria Smroków 1:3 Zawisza Sulechów 2021-10-2411:00
66 Cobra Wężerów 5:2 Kosynierzy Łuczyce 2021-10-2414:00
67 Polonia Wilczkowice 4:5 Agricola Klimontów 2021-10-2414:00
68 Strażak Goszcza 2:1 Sparta Skrzeszowice 2021-10-2314:30
69 Polanowice 1:0 Olimpia Czaple Wielkie 2021-10-2414:00
70 Milenium Radziemice 1:2 Niedźwiedź II 2021-10-2415:00
kolejka 11:
71 Niedźwiedź II Pauza -
72 Olimpia Czaple Wielkie Milenium Radziemice 2021-10-3114:00
73 Sparta Skrzeszowice Polanowice 2021-10-3114:00
74 Agricola Klimontów Strażak Goszcza 2021-10-3111:00
75 Kosynierzy Łuczyce Polonia Wilczkowice 2021-10-3015:00
76 Zawisza Sulechów Cobra Wężerów 2021-10-3015:00
77 Trątnowianka Trątnowice Victoria Smroków 2021-10-3112:00
kolejka 12:
78 Pauza Victoria Smroków 2021-11-0714:00
79 Cobra Wężerów Trątnowianka Trątnowice 2021-11-0714:00
80 Polonia Wilczkowice Zawisza Sulechów 2021-11-0714:00
81 Strażak Goszcza Kosynierzy Łuczyce 2021-11-0614:00
82 Polanowice Agricola Klimontów 2021-11-0713:00
83 Milenium Radziemice Sparta Skrzeszowice 2021-11-0611:00
84 Niedźwiedź II Olimpia Czaple Wielkie 2021-11-0713:00
kolejka 13:
85 Olimpia Czaple Wielkie Pauza -
86 Sparta Skrzeszowice Niedźwiedź II 2021-11-13
87 Agricola Klimontów Milenium Radziemice 2021-11-1411:00
88 Kosynierzy Łuczyce Polanowice 2021-11-13
89 Zawisza Sulechów Strażak Goszcza 2021-11-1314:00
90 Trątnowianka Trątnowice Polonia Wilczkowice 2021-11-13
91 Victoria Smroków Cobra Wężerów 2021-11-13

więcej wiadomości >>>

REKLAMA

REKLAMA

2009 Sportowetempo.pl © Wszelkie prawa zastrzeżone ^
Web design by Raszty