Facebook
kontakt
logo
Strona główna > Piłka nożna > Małopolska 2020/2021 > Klasa A2 2020/2021
ogółem
M PKT BR Z R P dom wyjazd
1 Świt Krzeszowice 8 20 40:10 6 2 0 5 13 29:5 4 1 0 3 7 11:5 2 1 0
2 Maszycanka Maszyce 7 16 27:7 5 1 1 4 12 20:3 4 0 0 3 4 7:4 1 1 1
3 JKS Zelków 7 15 16:14 5 0 2 4 9 7:6 3 0 1 3 6 9:8 2 0 1
4 Skała 2004 7 14 13:8 4 2 1 4 8 10:5 2 2 0 3 6 3:3 2 0 1
5 Wisła Jeziorzany 8 14 23:11 4 2 2 4 5 8:6 1 2 1 4 9 15:5 3 0 1
6 Lotnik Kryspinów 8 13 13:7 4 1 3 4 9 10:2 3 0 1 4 4 3:5 1 1 2
7 Iskra Czułów 7 11 13:12 3 2 2 4 4 5:8 1 1 2 3 7 8:4 2 1 0
8 Tęcza Piekary 7 11 19:11 3 2 2 4 9 16:6 3 0 1 3 2 3:5 0 2 1
9 Liszczanka Liszki 8 10 17:13 2 4 2 4 4 7:7 1 1 2 4 6 10:6 1 3 0
10 Dragon Szczyglice 8 9 18:24 3 0 5 4 9 13:6 3 0 1 4 0 5:18 0 0 4
11 Sportowiec Modlniczka 8 7 12:18 2 1 5 3 4 4:7 1 1 1 5 3 8:11 1 0 4
12 Strażak Rączna 7 6 8:22 2 0 5 2 3 3:6 1 0 1 5 3 5:16 1 0 4
13 Wisła Rząska 7 6 6:28 2 0 5 3 6 5:5 2 0 1 4 0 1:23 0 0 4
14 Wisła Czernichów 8 4 10:29 1 1 6 4 1 5:13 0 1 3 4 3 5:16 1 0 3
15 Sokół Rybna 7 3 10:31 1 0 6 3 3 6:12 1 0 2 4 0 4:19 0 0 4
16 Pauza 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
kolejka 1:
1 Tęcza Piekary Pauza -
2 JKS Zelków 4:3 Wisła Jeziorzany 2020-08-0811:00
3 Skała 2004 3:1 Dragon Szczyglice 2020-08-0817:30
4 Iskra Czułów 1:1 Liszczanka Liszki 2020-08-0818:00
5 Lotnik Kryspinów 4:0 Wisła Rząska 2020-08-0811:00
6 Wisła Czernichów 1:2 Strażak Rączna 2020-08-0918:00
7 Świt Krzeszowice 3:1 Sokół Rybna 2020-08-0817:30
8 Maszycanka Maszyce 2:1 Sportowiec Modlniczka 2020-08-0818:00
kolejka 2:
9 Pauza Maszycanka Maszyce -
10 Sokół Rybna 2:5 Sportowiec Modlniczka 2020-08-1218:00
11 Świt Krzeszowice 6:0 Strażak Rączna 2020-08-1217:30
12 Wisła Rząska 1:3 Wisła Czernichów 2020-08-2617:30
13 Liszczanka Liszki 0:1 Lotnik Kryspinów 2020-08-1217:30
14 Dragon Szczyglice 2:3 Iskra Czułów 2020-08-1218:00
15 Wisła Jeziorzany 1:2 Skała 2004 2020-08-1218:00
16 Tęcza Piekary 6:2 JKS Zelków 2020-08-1217:00
kolejka 3:
17 JKS Zelków Pauza -
18 Skała 2004 1:1 Tęcza Piekary 2020-08-1518:00
19 Iskra Czułów 1:2 Wisła Jeziorzany 2020-08-1518:00
20 Lotnik Kryspinów 4:1 Dragon Szczyglice 2020-08-1516:00
21 Wisła Czernichów 2:2 Liszczanka Liszki 2020-08-1617:00
22 Świt Krzeszowice 12:1 Wisła Rząska 2020-08-1617:30
23 Sportowiec Modlniczka 2:1 Strażak Rączna 2020-08-1618:00
24 Maszycanka Maszyce 9:0 Sokół Rybna 2020-08-1517:30
kolejka 4:
25 Pauza Sokół Rybna -
26 Strażak Rączna 0:6 Maszycanka Maszyce 2020-08-2317:00
27 Wisła Rząska 2:1 Sportowiec Modlniczka 2020-08-2218:00
28 Liszczanka Liszki 2:5 Świt Krzeszowice 2020-09-0917:00
29 Dragon Szczyglice 4:1 Wisła Czernichów 2020-08-2215:00
30 Wisła Jeziorzany 1:1 Lotnik Kryspinów 2020-08-2317:00
31 Tęcza Piekary 0:3 Iskra Czułów 2020-08-2316:00
32 JKS Zelków 2:0 Skała 2004 2020-08-2217:00
kolejka 5:
33 Skała 2004 Pauza -
34 Iskra Czułów 0:4 JKS Zelków 2020-08-2917:30
35 Lotnik Kryspinów 2:0 Tęcza Piekary 2020-08-3016:00
36 Wisła Czernichów 0:6 Wisła Jeziorzany 2020-08-3016:30
37 Świt Krzeszowice 6:1 Dragon Szczyglice 2020-08-2916:30
38 Sportowiec Modlniczka 2:2 Liszczanka Liszki 2020-08-3017:00
39 Maszycanka Maszyce 4:0 Wisła Rząska 2020-08-3016:30
40 Sokół Rybna 3:2 Strażak Rączna 2020-08-2917:00
kolejka 6:
41 Pauza Strażak Rączna -
42 Wisła Rząska 2:1 Sokół Rybna 2020-09-0517:00
43 Liszczanka Liszki 1:1 Maszycanka Maszyce 2020-09-0516:00
44 Dragon Szczyglice 2:0 Sportowiec Modlniczka 2020-09-0515:00
45 Wisła Jeziorzany 3:3 Świt Krzeszowice 2020-09-0516:00
46 Tęcza Piekary 7:0 Wisła Czernichów 2020-09-0616:00
47 JKS Zelków 1:0 Lotnik Kryspinów 2020-09-0617:00
48 Skała 2004 2:2 Iskra Czułów 2020-09-0517:30
kolejka 7:
49 Iskra Czułów Pauza -
50 Lotnik Kryspinów 0:1 Skała 2004 2020-09-1216:00
51 Wisła Czernichów 2:3 JKS Zelków 2020-09-1316:00
52 Świt Krzeszowice 2:2 Tęcza Piekary 2020-09-1216:00
53 Sportowiec Modlniczka 0:4 Wisła Jeziorzany 2020-09-1317:00
54 Maszycanka Maszyce 5:2 Dragon Szczyglice 2020-09-1217:00
55 Sokół Rybna 1:5 Liszczanka Liszki 2020-09-1217:00
56 Strażak Rączna 3:0 Wisła Rząska 2020-09-1316:00
kolejka 8:
57 Pauza Wisła Rząska -
58 Liszczanka Liszki 4:0 Strażak Rączna 2020-09-1916:00
59 Dragon Szczyglice 5:2 Sokół Rybna 2020-09-1915:00
60 Wisła Jeziorzany 3:0 Maszycanka Maszyce 2020-09-1916:00
61 Tęcza Piekary 3:1 Sportowiec Modlniczka 2020-09-1916:00
62 JKS Zelków 0:3 Świt Krzeszowice 2020-09-2016:00
63 Skała 2004 4:1 Wisła Czernichów 2020-09-2016:00
64 Iskra Czułów 3:1 Lotnik Kryspinów 2020-09-1916:00
kolejka 9:
65 Lotnik Kryspinów Pauza -
66 Wisła Czernichów Iskra Czułów 2020-09-2715:00
67 Świt Krzeszowice Skała 2004 2020-09-2615:30
68 Sportowiec Modlniczka JKS Zelków 2020-09-2716:00
69 Maszycanka Maszyce Tęcza Piekary 2020-09-2716:00
70 Sokół Rybna Wisła Jeziorzany 2020-09-2616:00
71 Strażak Rączna Dragon Szczyglice 2020-09-2616:00
72 Wisła Rząska Liszczanka Liszki 2020-09-2616:30
kolejka 10:
73 Pauza Liszczanka Liszki -
74 Dragon Szczyglice Wisła Rząska 2020-10-0315:00
75 Wisła Jeziorzany Strażak Rączna 2020-10-0316:00
76 Tęcza Piekary Sokół Rybna 2020-10-0415:00
77 JKS Zelków Maszycanka Maszyce 2020-10-0416:00
78 Skała 2004 Sportowiec Modlniczka 2020-10-0416:30
79 Iskra Czułów Świt Krzeszowice 2020-10-0316:00
80 Lotnik Kryspinów Wisła Czernichów 2020-10-0315:00
kolejka 11:
81 Wisła Czernichów Pauza -
82 Świt Krzeszowice Lotnik Kryspinów 2020-10-1015:30
83 Sportowiec Modlniczka Iskra Czułów 2020-10-1116:00
84 Skała 2004 Maszycanka Maszyce 2020-10-1116:00
85 Sokół Rybna JKS Zelków 2020-10-1016:00
86 Strażak Rączna Tęcza Piekary 2020-10-1115:00
87 Wisła Rząska Wisła Jeziorzany 2020-10-1015:30
88 Liszczanka Liszki Dragon Szczyglice 2020-10-1016:00
kolejka 12:
89 Pauza Dragon Szczyglice -
90 Wisła Jeziorzany Liszczanka Liszki 2020-10-1812:00
91 Tęcza Piekary Wisła Rząska 2020-10-1815:00
92 JKS Zelków Strażak Rączna 2020-10-1715:00
93 Skała 2004 Sokół Rybna 2020-10-1816:00
94 Iskra Czułów Maszycanka Maszyce 2020-10-1814:00
95 Lotnik Kryspinów Sportowiec Modlniczka 2020-10-1715:00
96 Wisła Czernichów Świt Krzeszowice 2020-10-1814:00
kolejka 13:
97 Świt Krzeszowice Pauza -
98 Sportowiec Modlniczka Wisła Czernichów 2020-10-2514:30
99 Maszycanka Maszyce Lotnik Kryspinów 2020-10-2415:00
100 Sokół Rybna Iskra Czułów 2020-10-2415:00
101 Strażak Rączna Skała 2004 2020-10-2514:00
102 Wisła Rząska JKS Zelków 2020-10-2415:00
103 Liszczanka Liszki Tęcza Piekary 2020-10-2415:30
104 Dragon Szczyglice Wisła Jeziorzany 2020-10-2414:00
kolejka 14:
105 Pauza Wisła Jeziorzany -
106 Tęcza Piekary Dragon Szczyglice 2020-10-3114:00
107 JKS Zelków Liszczanka Liszki 2020-10-3114:30
108 Skała 2004 Wisła Rząska 2020-10-3114:00
109 Iskra Czułów Strażak Rączna 2020-10-3114:30
110 Lotnik Kryspinów Sokół Rybna 2020-10-3114:00
111 Wisła Czernichów Maszycanka Maszyce 2020-10-3114:00
112 Świt Krzeszowice Sportowiec Modlniczka 2020-10-3114:30
kolejka 15:
113 Sportowiec Modlniczka Pauza -
114 Maszycanka Maszyce Świt Krzeszowice 2020-11-0714:00
115 Sokół Rybna Wisła Czernichów 2020-11-0714:00
116 Strażak Rączna Lotnik Kryspinów 2020-11-0714:00
117 Wisła Rząska Iskra Czułów 2020-11-0714:00
118 Liszczanka Liszki Skała 2004 2020-11-0712:00
119 Dragon Szczyglice JKS Zelków 2020-11-0714:00
120 Wisła Jeziorzany Tęcza Piekary 2020-11-0812:00

więcej wiadomości >>>

REKLAMA

REKLAMA

2009 Sportowetempo.pl © Wszelkie prawa zastrzeżone ^
Web design by Raszty